l.p. |
date |
show |
judge |
class |
result |
place |
titles |
|
2018 |
1 |
03.05.2018 |
Jeleśnia (PL) national hunting dogs |
Piotr Król (PL) |
minor puppy |
very promising |
1/1 |
Best Minor Puppy |
|
2 |
02.06.2018 |
Polna (CZ) club show |
Mark H.Boswell (GB) |
puppy |
very promising |
2/4 |
- |
|
3 |
08.06.2018 |
Nitra (SK) international |
Di Carlo Riccardo (IT) |
puppy |
very promising |
1/1 |
- |
|
4 |
09.06.2018 |
Nitra (SK) international |
Tesics György (HU) |
puppy |
very promising |
1/1 |
Grand Prix Slovakia Puppy Winner 2018 |
|
5 |
10.06.2018 |
Nitra (SK) international |
Homem de Mello José (PT) |
puppy |
promising |
1/1 |
- |
|
6 |
17.06.2018 |
Kraków (PL) international |
Bianca Teixeira (BR) |
puppy |
very promising |
1/2 |
Best Puppy |
|
7 |
30.06.2018 |
Wisła (PL) national |
Grzegorz Weron (PL) |
puppy |
very promising |
1/1 |
Best Puppy |
|
8 |
01.07.2018 |
Wisła (PL) national |
Tomasz Sławik (PL) |
puppy |
very promising |
1/1 |
Best Puppy |
|
9 |
07.07.2018 |
Veľká Ida (SK) international |
Felszéghyová Eva (SK) |
puppy |
very promising |
1/1 |
- |
|
10 |
08.07.2018 |
Veľká Ida (SK) international |
Tar Kristana (UA) |
puppy |
very promising |
1/1 |
- |
11 |
14.07.2018 |
Nowy Targ (PL) national |
Jaroslav Matyas (SK) |
puppy |
very promising |
2/2 |
- |
|
12 |
15.07.2018 |
Nowy Targ (PL) national |
Leszek Salomon (PL) |
puppy |
very promising |
2/2 |
- |
|
13 |
28.07.2018 |
Náměšť na Hané (CZ) club show |
Maria Gvozdieva (UKR) |
puppy |
very promising |
1/1 |
BIS Puppy III |
|
14 |
29.07.2018 |
Náměšť na Hané (CZ) specialty show |
Jens Karlsson (SWE) |
puppy |
very promising |
1/1 |
BIS Puppy III |
|
15 |
11.08.2018 |
Amsterdam (NL) world show |
Ron James (GB) |
puppy |
promising |
2/4 |
- |
|
16 |
15.08.2018 |
Zeillern (A) club show |
Kathy Gorman (UK) |
junior |
excellent |
3/4 |
- |
|
17 |
18.08.2018 |
Bratysława (SK) international |
Viera Vitkowa (SK) |
junior |
excellent |
1/1 |
- |
|
18 |
19.08.2018 |
Bratysława (SK) international |
Robert Kanas (SK) |
junior |
very good |
1/1 |
- |
19 |
25.08.2018 |
Mladá Boleslav (CZ) international |
Andrzej Szutkiewicz (PL) |
junior |
excellent |
4/6 |
- |
|
20 |
26.08.2018 |
Bezměrov (CZ) club show |
Carol Share-Jones (UK) |
junior |
excellent |
2/3 |
- |
|
21 |
01.09.2018 |
Chorzów (PL) national |
Renata Niklasiewicz (PL) |
junior |
excellent |
1/1 |
Youth Winner, Best Junior |
|
22 |
15.09.2018 |
Báč (SK) specialty show |
Debbie Grice (UK) |
junior |
excellent |
3/3 |
- |
|
23 |
16.09.2018 |
Báč (SK) club show |
Mario Marques (PT) |
junior |
excellent |
2/4 |
- |
|
24 |
23.09.2018 |
Zabrze (PL) national |
Tomasz Kuszczyk (PL) |
junior |
excellent |
1/2 |
- |
|
25 |
29.09.2018 |
Tulln (A) international |
Dusko Piljevic (SRB) |
junior |
very good |
1/2 |
- |
|
26 |
30.09.2018 |
Tulln (A) international |
Helene Björkman (SE) |
junior |
excellent |
1/4 |
Jugendbester |
|
27 |
06.10.2018 |
Ceske Budejovice (CZ) international |
Lotte Jorgensen (DK) |
junior |
excellent |
1/3 |
CAJC, Crufts Qualif. |
|
28 |
11.10.2018 |
Nadarzyn (PL) european dog show |
Jane Serafimov (MK) |
junior |
excellent |
-/14 |
- |
|
29 |
12.10.2018 |
Nadarzyn (PL) national |
Elena Ruskovaara (FI) |
junior |
excellent |
2/4 |
- |
|
30 |
26.10.2018 |
Bratysława (SK) international |
Kriisk Kalvo (EE) |
junior |
excellent |
1/2 |
CAJC |
|
31 |
27.10.2018 |
Bratysława (SK) international |
Grzegorz Weron (PL) |
junior |
excellent |
2/2 |
- |
|
32 |
28.10.2018 |
Bratysława (SK) international |
Marian Draganescu (RO) |
junior |
excellent |
1/2 |
CAJC, Crufts Qualif. |
|
33 |
10.11.2018 |
Kielce (PL) international |
Viva Maria Soleckyj Szpunar (PL) |
junior |
excellent |
2/3 |
- |
|
34 |
11.11.2018 |
Kielce (PL) national |
Luis Peixoto (PT) |
junior |
excellent |
2/3 |
- |
|
35 |
02.12.2018 |
Praga (CZ) international |
Villalta Camacho Miriam (E) |
junior |
excellent |
4/10 |
- |
|
36 |
08.12.2018 |
Nitra (SK) international |
Attila Czeglédi (HU) |
junior |
excellent |
2/2 |
- |
|
37 |
09.12.2018 |
Brno (CZ) club show |
Tord Lundborg (SE) |
junior |
excellent |
1/4 |
CAJC, Best Junior Female |
|
38 |
21.12.2018 |
Vilnius (LT) international |
Audrone Babianskiene (LT) |
junior |
excellent |
1/1 |
Youth Winner |
|
39 |
22.12.2018 |
Vilnius (LT) international |
Viviane Boesmans-De Cuyper (BE) |
junior |
excellent |
1/1 |
Youth Winner |
|
40 |
23.12.2018 |
Vilnius (LT) international |
Maritha Ostlund-Holmsten (SE) |
junior |
excellent |
1/1 |
Youth Winner, Best Junior |
|
2019 |
41 |
19.01.2019 |
Lubin (PL) international |
Andrzej Kaźmierski (PL) |
junior |
excellent |
2/4 |
- |
|
42 |
26.01.2019 |
Sosnowiec (PL) national |
Krystyna Opara (PL) |
junior |
excellent |
1/1 |
Youth Winner |
|
43 |
27.01.2019 |
Sosnowiec (PL) national |
Piotr Król (PL) |
junior |
excellent |
1/3 |
Youth Winner, Best Junior, Best of Breed |
|
44 |
09.02.2019 |
Katowice (PL) international |
Frank Kane (GB) |
junior |
excellent |
5/5 |
- |
|
45 |
09.03.2019 |
Graz (A) international |
Alenka Pokorn (SLO) |
junior |
excellent |
1/1 |
Jugendbester |
|
46 |
10.03.2019 |
Graz (A) club show |
Tuus Van Adrichem Boogaert-Kwint (NL) |
junior |
very good |
2/3 |
- |
|
47 |
31.03.2019 |
Nadarzyn (PL) international |
Roxana Birk (DK) |
junior |
excellent |
2/6 |
- |
|
48 |
06.04.2019 |
Ostrava (CZ) national |
Eva Felszéghyová (SK) |
intermediate |
excellent |
1/2 |
CAC |
|
49 |
27.04.2019 |
Opole (PL) international |
Igor Vyguzov (XM) |
junior |
excellent |
3/5 |
- |
|
50 |
04.05.2019 |
Náměšť na Hané (CZ) club show |
Fonia V Mace (UK) |
junior |
excellent |
4/4 |
- |
|
51 |
05.05.2019 |
Náměšť na Hané (CZ) special |
Tina Beswick (UK) |
junior |
excellent |
1/4 |
CAJC |
|
52 |
12.05.2019 |
Łódź (PL) international |
Leos Jancik (CZ) |
junior |
excellent |
1/4 |
Youth Winner, Best Junior |
|
53 |
18.05.2019 |
Báč (SK) club show |
Pamela Halkett (UK) |
intermediate |
excellent |
2/3 |
res.CAC |
|
54 |
25.05.2019 |
Polná (CZ) club show |
Annie Kettle (UK) |
intermediate |
excellent |
2/5 |
res.CAC |
|
55 |
01.06.2019 |
Uzarzewo (PL) club show |
Tina Beswick (UK) |
intermediate |
excellent |
1/3 |
CWC |
|
56 |
07.06.2019 |
Nitra (SK) international |
Ľudmila Fintorová (SK) |
intermediate |
excellent |
1/2 |
CAC |
|
57 |
08.06.2019 |
Nitra (SK) international |
Radim Kašpar (CZ) |
intermediate |
excellent |
1/2 |
CAC, res.CACIB |
|
58 |
09.06.2019 |
Nitra (SK) international |
Doval Sanchez Jose Miguel (ES) |
intermediate |
excellent |
1/2 |
CAC |
|
59 |
14.06.2019 |
Wels (A) european dog show |
Sean Delmar (IRL) |
intermediate |
very good |
-/6 |
- |
|
60 |
15.06.2019 |
Wels (A) international |
Hans Erhard Gruttner (D) |
intermediate |
excellent |
1/3 |
CACA |
|
61 |
30.06.2019 |
Kraków (PL) international |
Anna Byshko (UKR) |
intermediate |
excellent |
2/2 |
- |
|
62 |
17.08.2019 |
Bratysława (SK) international |
Miloš Kašpar (CZ) |
intermediate |
excellent |
1/2 |
CAC |
|
63 |
18.08.2019 |
Bratysława (SK) international |
Eva Felszéghyová (SK) |
intermediate |
excellent |
2/2 |
res.CAC |
|
64 |
28.09.2019 |
Wrocław (PL) international |
Andi Hudono (ID) |
intermediate |
excellent |
1/3 |
CWC, CACIB, Crufts Qualif., Poland Winner, BOS |
|
65 |
05.10.2019 |
Kolín (CZ) club show |
Jackie Marris Bray (UK) |
intermediate |
excellent |
2/4 |
res.CAC |
|
66 |
08.12.2019 |
Brno (CZ) club show |
Nicki Craig (UK) |
open |
excellent |
2/8 |
res.CAC |
|
67 |
14.12.2019 |
Lublin (PL) international |
Willma Strijbos (NL) |
open |
excellent |
2/3 |
- |
|
2020 |
68 |
24.02.2020 |
Nitra (SK) international |
László Erdős (HU) |
open |
excellent |
1/1 |
CAC |
|
69 |
08.02.2020 |
Katowice (PL) international |
Andrzej Stępiński (PL) |
open |
excellent |
2/3 |
- |
|
70 |
15.02.2020 |
Bydgoszcz (PL) international |
Tatiana Romanovskaya (BY) |
champion |
excellent |
2/4 |
- |
|
71 |
16.02.2020 |
Bydgoszcz (PL) club show |
Laurent Pichard (CH) |
champion |
excellent |
3/8 |
- |
|
72 |
06.03.2020 |
Birmingham (UK) CRUFTS |
M H Boswell (UK) |
open |
- |
-/17 |
- |
|